Календарь ВХЛ 2017/2018. Сентябрь

bnnr calendar

сентябрь  |  октябрь  |  ноябрь  |  декабрь  |  январь  |  февраль

ДАТА  ХОЗЯЕВА  ГОСТИ СЧЕТ
08 СЕНТ. 2017  ТОРПЕДО  ЗАУРАЛЬЕ 3:4 ОТ 
09 СЕНТ. 2017  ЧЕЛМЕТ  СПУТНИК 3:1 
   СОКОЛ  ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ  1:3 
   ЗВЕЗДА  РЯЗАНЬ 3:4 
   ТОРОС  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ  2:4 
   ЦСК ВВС  БАРС 1:2 
   ИЖСТАЛЬ  ДИЗЕЛЬ 2:1 
   ХИМИК  БУРАН  4:0
   НЕФТЯНИК  САРОВ 4:3 ОТ 
   СКА-НЕВА  ДИНАМО СПБ 0:5 
10 СЕНТ. 2017  ЦЕНГ ТОУ  КРС ХЭЙЛУНЦЗЯН  5:2
   ТОРПЕДО  РУБИН  2:6 
   САРЫАРКА   ЗАУРАЛЬЕ  1:0 
11 СЕНТ. 2017   ЕРМАК  ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ 2:5 
   СОКОЛ  ГОРНЯК 3:4 ОТ 
   ИЖСТАЛЬ   САРОВ   2:4
   ХИМИК   РЯЗАНЬ 3:1 
   НЕФТЯНИК  ДИЗЕЛЬ   4:1
   ЗВЕЗДА   БУРАН  5:3 
12 СЕНТ. 2017.  САРЫАРКА  РУБИН  2:3 ОТ 
13 СЕНТ. 2017.   ЕРМАК  ГОРНЯК  1:0
   СОКОЛ   ЧЕЛМЕТ   3:2
   МЕТАЛЛУРГ  ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ   3:2 ОТ
   МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ   САРОВ   1:4
   ТОРОС  ДИЗЕЛЬ  1:3
   ХИМИК   СКА-НЕВА   4:5
   ЗВЕЗДА   ДИНАМО СПБ   2:3 Б
14 СЕНТ. 2017.  КРС ХЭЙЛУНЦЗЯН  БУРАН  4:2
   ЦЕНГ ТОУ  РЯЗАНЬ 1:0 
   ИЖСТАЛЬ  ЦСК ВСС  3:1
   НЕФТЯНИК  БАРС 3:0 
 15 СЕНТ. 2017.  ЕРМАК  ЧЕЛМЕТ  4:2
   СОКОЛ  СПУТНИК  4:0 
   МЕТАЛЛУРГ  ГОРНЯК   2:4
   МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ  ДИЗЕЛЬ   4:1
   ТОРОС  САРОВ 3:2 ОТ 
   ХИМИК  ДИНАМО СПБ   0:1
   ЗВЕЗДА  СКА-НЕВА   0:3
16 СЕНТ. 2017   КРС ХЭЙЛУНЦЗЯН  РЯЗАНЬ  4:3
   ЦЕНГ ТОУ  БУРАН 2:3 Б 
   ТОРПЕДО  САРЫАРКА  1:2 Б 
   ИЖСТАЛЬ   БАРС   4:3
   НЕФТЯНИК   ЦСК ВВС  2:0
 17 СЕНТ. 2017  ЕРМАК  СПУТНИК   3:2
   МЕТАЛЛУРГ  ЧЕЛМЕТ  5:2
   РУБИН  ЗАУРАЛЬЕ  2:4
 18 СЕНТ. 2017  КРС ХЭЙЛУНЦЗЯН  СКА-НЕВА  2:3
   ЦЕНГ ТОУ  ДИНАМО  0:2 
   МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ  БАРС  3:4 
   ТОРОС  ЦСК ВВС 5:0
 19 СЕНТ. 2017  ГОРНЯК  ХИМИК 2:3
   МЕТАЛЛУРГ  СПУТНИК 2:1
   ТОРПЕДО  СОКОЛ  4:1
   ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ  ЗВЕЗДА  3:2
 20 СЕНТ. 2017.  КРС ХЭЙЛУНЦЗЯН  ДИНАМО СПБ  1:2 ОТ
   ЦЕНГ ТОУ  СКА-НЕВА 1:2 Б 
   МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ  ЦСК ВВС 2:1 
   ТОРОС  БАРС  4:0
   БУРАН  НЕФТЯНИК  0:1
   РЯЗАНЬ  ИЖСТАЛЬ  3:1
21 СЕНТ. 2017   ГОРНЯК  ЗВЕЗДА  0:7
   ТОРПЕДО  ЕРМАК 2:1 ОТ 
   САРЫАРКА   СОКОЛ  4:3
   ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ   ХИМИК  3:2 Б
22 СЕНТ. 2017   БУРАН  ИЖСТАЛЬ  
   РЯЗАНЬ  НЕФТЯНИК  
23 СЕНТ. 2017   ЧЕЛМЕТ  ХИМИК  
   ТОРПЕДО  МЕТАЛЛУРГ  
   САРЫАРКА  ЕРМАК  
   СПУТНИК  ЗВЕЗДА  
   РУБИН  СОКОЛ  
24 СЕНТ. 2017  ГОРНЯК  КРС ХЭЙЛУНЦЗЯН  
   ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ  ЦЕНГ ТОУ  
   ЦСК ВВС  САРОВ  
   ДИНАМО СПБ  ИЖСТАЛЬ  
   БУРАН  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ  
   РЯЗАНЬ  ТОРОС  
   СКА-НЕВА  НЕФТЯНИК  
   БАРС  ДИЗЕЛЬ  
 25 СЕНТ. 2017  САРЫАРКА  МЕТАЛЛУРГ  
   ЧЕЛМЕТ  ЗВЕЗДА  
   ЗАУРАЛЬЕ  СОКОЛ  
   СПУТНИК  ХИМИК  
   РУБИН  ЕРМАК   
26 СЕНТ. 2017  ГОРНЯК  ЦЕНГ ТОУ  
   ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ  КРС ХЭЙЛУНЦЗЯН  
   ЦСК ВВС  ДИЗЕЛЬ  
   ДИНАМО СПБ  НЕФТЯНИК  
   БУРАН  ТОРОС  
   СКА-НЕВА  ИЖСТАЛЬ  
   РЯЗАНЬ  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ  
   БАРС  САРОВ  
27 СЕНТ. 2017  ЗАУРАЛЬЕ  ЕРМАК  
   РУБИН  МЕТАЛЛУРГ  
28 СЕНТ. 2017   ЧЕЛМЕТ  КРС ХЭЙЛУНЦЗЯН  
   СПУТНИК  ЦЕНГ ТОУ  
   ДИНАМО  ТОРОС  
   СКА-НЕВА  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ  
29 СЕНТ. 2017   ЗАУРАЛЬЕ  МЕТАЛЛУРГ  
30 СЕНТ. 2017  ЧЕЛМЕТ  ЦЕНГ ТОУ  
   ЗВЕЗДА  ТОРПЕДО  
   СПУТНИК  КРС ХЭЙЛУНЦЗЯН  
   ХИМИК   САРЫАРКА  
   САРОВ  РЯЗАНЬ  
   ДИНАМО СПБ  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ  
   ДИЗЕЛЬ  БУРАН  
   СКА-НЕВА  ТОРОС