Календарь ВХЛ 2016/2017. Сентябрь

bnnr calendar

сентябрь  |  октябрь  |  ноябрь  |  декабрь  |  январь  |  февраль

ДАТА #  ХОЗЯЕВА  ГОСТИ СЧЕТ
08 СЕНТ. 2016, ЧТВ. 1  НЕФТЯНИК  ТХК 1:0
09 СЕНТ. 2016, ПТН. 2  ЕРМАК  СОКОЛ 3:1
  3  ЗВЕЗДА  СКА-НЕВА 2:3 ОТ
10 СЕНТ. 2016, СББ. 4  АРИАДА-НХ  ДИНАМО БШ 6:5
  5  НЕФТЯНИК  ХИМИК 4:2
  6  БУРАН  ТОРПЕДО 0:6
  7  ХК РЯЗАНЬ  САРЫАРКА 1:2 Б
  8  ХК САРОВ  ДИНАМО СПБ 1:2
  9  БАРС  ТХК 0:3
11 СЕНТ. 2016, ВСК. 10  СПУТНИК  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ 4:3
  11  ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ  ЗАУРАЛЬЕ 1:3
  12  ЧЕЛМЕТ  РУБИН 3:2
12 СЕНТ. 2016, ПНД. 13  АРИАДА-НХ  ТХК 1:5
  14  ДИЗЕЛЬ  ТОРОС 3:2
  15  КРИСТАЛЛ  ИЖСТАЛЬ 1:3
  16  НЕФТЯНИК  ДИНАМО СПБ 4:0
  17  БУРАН  САРЫАРКА 1:4
  18  ХК РЯЗАНЬ  ТОРПЕДО 1:2 ОТ
  19  ХК САРОВ  ДИНАМО БШ 4:3
  20  БАРС  ХИМИК 1:2 ОТ
13 СЕНТ. 2016, ВТР. 21  ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ  РУБИН 2:3
  22  ЧЕЛМЕТ  ЗАУРАЛЬЕ 3:6
14 СЕНТ. 2016, СРД. 23  АРИАДА-НХ  ХИМИК 4:3 Б
  24  ХК САРОВ  ТХК 1:4
  25  ЗВЕЗДА  САРЫАРКА 3:2 ОТ
  26  ДИЗЕЛЬ  ИЖСТАЛЬ 3:1
  27  КРИСТАЛЛ  ТОРОС 4:3
  28  НЕФТЯНИК  ДИНАМО БШ 3:4
  29  БУРАН  СОКОЛ 1:3
  30  ХК РЯЗАНЬ  ЕРМАК 3:2
  31  СКА-НЕВА  ТОРПЕДО 3:2 Б
  32  БАРС  ДИНАМО СПБ 4:3
16 СЕНТ. 2016, ПТН. 33  АРИАДА-НХ  ДИНАМО СПБ 0:6
  34  ЗВЕЗДА  ТОРПЕДО 0:2
  35  ДИЗЕЛЬ  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ 2:3
  36  КРИСТАЛЛ  СПУТНИК 1:2
  37  БУРАН  ЕРМАК 0:6
  38  ХК РЯЗАНЬ  СОКОЛ 2:3 Б
  39  СКА-НЕВА  САРЫАРКА 2:1 Б
  40  ХК САРОВ  ХИМИК 3:0
  41  БАРС  ДИНАМО БШ 2:3
17 СЕНТ. 2016, СББ. 42  РУБИН  ЗАУРАЛЬЕ 3:2
18 СЕНТ. 2016, ВСК. 43  ДИЗЕЛЬ  СПУТНИК 3:2
  44  КРИСТАЛЛ  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ 3:2
  45  СКА-НЕВА  СОКОЛ 1:2
  46  ЗВЕЗДА  ЕРМАК 1:2
19 СЕНТ. 2016, ПНД. 47  ИЖСТАЛЬ  БАРС 3:1
  48  ТОРОС  НЕФТЯНИК 5:1
20 СЕНТ. 2016, ВТР. 49  ЧЕЛМЕТ  ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ :
  50  ЗВЕЗДА  СОКОЛ 2:3
  51  ХИМИК  ТХК 0:4
  52  СКА-НЕВА  ЕРМАК 5:6 ОТ
21 СЕНТ. 2016, СРД. 53  ДИНАМО СПБ  БУРАН 4:1
  54  ИЖСТАЛЬ  НЕФТЯНИК 2:3 Б
  55  ТОРОС  БАРС 4:5 Б
  56  ДИНАМО БШ  ХК РЯЗАНЬ 2:1
22 СЕНТ. 2016, ЧТВ. 57  РУБИН  ДИЗЕЛЬ 1:2
  58  ЗАУРАЛЬЕ  КРИСТАЛЛ 4:2
23 СЕНТ. 2016, ПТН. 59  ХИМИК  ХК РЯЗАНЬ 2:3 ОТ
  60  ИЖСТАЛЬ  АРИАДА-НХ 2:3
  61  ТОРОС  ХК САРОВ 5:3
  62  ДИНАМО БШ  БУРАН 3:2
  63  СПУТНИК  БАРС 3:2 Б
  64  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ  НЕФТЯНИК 1:4
24 СЕНТ. 2016, СББ. 65  РУБИН  КРИСТАЛЛ 5:3
  66  ЗАУРАЛЬЕ  ДИЗЕЛЬ 1:2
25 СЕНТ. 2016, ВСК. 67  ТХК  БУРАН 3:2 ОТ
  68  ЕРМАК  САРЫАРКА 1:4
  69  ДИНАМО БШ  ЗВЕЗДА 4:0
  70  СОКОЛ  ТОРПЕДО 3:2 Б
  71  ХИМИК  ХК РЯЗАНЬ 2:3 ОТ
  72  СПУТНИК  НЕФТЯНИК 4:1
  73  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ  БАРС 0:4
  74  ИЖСТАЛЬ  ХК САРОВ 1:5
  75  ТОРОС  АРИАДА-НХ 4:1
26 СЕНТ. 2016, ПНД. 76  ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ  КРИСТАЛЛ 3:2
  77  ЧЕЛМЕТ  ДИЗЕЛЬ 4:2
27 СЕНТ. 2016, ВТР. 78  ДИНАМО СПБ  ЗВЕЗДА 3:2
  79  ДИНАМО БШ  СКА-НЕВА 2:3
  80  СОКОЛ  САРЫАРКА 5:4
  81  ХИМИК  БУРАН 3:1
  82  СПУТНИК  АРИАДА-НХ 3:2 Б
  83  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ  ХК САРОВ 3:4
  84  ТХК  ХК РЯЗАНЬ 4:3
  85  ЕРМАК  ТОРПЕДО 4:1
28 СЕНТ. 2016, СРД. 86  ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ  ДИЗЕЛЬ 4:3 ОТ
29 СЕНТ. 2016, ЧТВ. 88  ХИМИК  СКА-НЕВА 2:5
  89  СПУТНИК  ХК САРОВ 1:0
  90  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ  АРИАДА-НХ 2:3
  91  НЕФТЯНИК  РУБИН 4:2
  92  ТХК  ЗВЕЗДА 2:4
  93  БАРС  ЗАУРАЛЬЕ 4:3 Б