Перекрестный календарь 2016/2017

bnnr calendar

  СЕНТЯБРЬ 2016
    ОКТЯБРЬ 2016
05.09.2016  "Тюменский Легион" - "Белые Медведи" - 2:1   01.10.2016  "Тюменский Легион" - "Ирбис" - 3:2 Б
06.09.2016  "Тюменский Легион" - "Белые Медведи" - 1:3   01.10.2016  "Барс" -" Рубин" - 0:6
09.09.2016  "Тюменский Легион" - "Омские Ястребы" - 4:5   03.10.2016  "Саров" - "Рубин" - 1:2 Б
10.09.2016  "Тюменский Легион" - "Омские Ястребы" - 4:3   05.10.2016  "Кузнецкие Медведи" - "Тюменский Легион" - 3:2 Б
11.09.2016  "Челмет" - "Рубин" - 3:2    05.10.2016  "Ариада-НХ" - "Рубин" - 0:3
13.09.2016  "Южный Урал" - "Рубин" - 2:3   06.10.2016  "Кузнецкие Медведи" - "Тюменский Легион" - 5:4
15.09.2016  "Спутник" - "Тюменский Легион" - 2:1   09.10.2016  "Сибирские Снайперы" - "Тюменский Легион" - 3:0
16.09.2016  "Спутник" - "Тюменский Легион" - 3:1   10.10.2016  "Сибирские Снайперы" - "Тюменский Легион" - 6:2
17.09.2016  "Рубин" - "Зауралье" - 3:2   11.10.2016  "Рубин" - "Рязань" - 1:3
19.09.2016  "Реактор" - "Тюменский Легион" - 2:0   13.10.2016  "Рубин" - "Буран" - 4:3 ОТ
20.09.2016  "Реактор" - "Тюменский Легион" - 3:0   15.10.2016  "Тюменский Легион" - "Толпар" - 4:2
22.09.2016  "Рубин" - "Дизель" - 1:2   16.10.2016  "Рубин" - "СКА-Нева" - 3:0
24.09.2016  "Рубин" - "Кристалл" - 5:3   17.10.2016  "Тюменский Легион" - "Толпар" - 1:4
26.09.2016  "Тюменский Легион" - "Ладья" - 5:1   18.10.2016  "Рубин" - "Звезда" - 3:1
27.09.2016  "Тюменский Легион" - "Ладья" - 5:10   19.10.2016  "Тюменский Легион" - "Авто" - 1:4
29.09.2016  "Нефтяник" - "Рубин" - 4:2   20.10.2016  "Тюменский Легион" - "Авто" - 1:3
30.09.2016  "Тюменский Легион" - "Ирбис" - 5:6 Б   22.10.2016  "Сарыарка" - "Рубин" - 3:1
      24.10.2016  "Торпедо" - "Рубин" - 4:5 ОТ
      26.10.2016  "Сокол" -" "Рубин" - 2:1 Б
      27.10.2016  "Мамонты Югры" - "Тюменский Легион" - 5:3
      28.10.2016  "Мамонты Югры" - "Тюменский Легион" - 2:1
      28.10.2016  "Ермак" - "Рубин" - 7:2

.

НОЯБРЬ 2016
ДЕКАБРЬ 2016
02.11.2016  "Рубин" - "Динамо" Блш - 5:6
01.12.2016   "Рубин" - "Спутник" - 0:2
04.11.2016  "Рубин" - "Динамо" Спб - 1:3 02.12.2016    "Белые Медведи" - "Тюменский Легион" - 6:1
07.11.2016   "Рубин" - "Химик" - 1:2 03.12.2016   "Рубин" - "Молот-Прикамье" - 3:2 ОТ
09.11.2016   "Рубин" - ТХК - 1:2 Б 03.12.2016    "Белые Медведи" - "Тюменский Легион" - 12:0
13.11.2016   "Сарматы" - "Тюменский Легион" - 7:2 06.12.2016   "Омские Ястребы" - "Тюменский Легион" - 6:0
14.11.2016   "Сарматы" - "Тюменский Легион" - 3:0 07.12.2016   "Омские Ястребы - "Тюменский Легион" - 4:2
17.11.2016   "Молот-Прикамье" - "Рубин" - 1:2
11.12.2016    "Химик" - "Рубин" - 2:3
17.11.2016   "Стальные Лисы" - "Тюменский Легион" - 6:4 12.12.2016    "Тюменский Легион" - "Спутник" - 3:1
18.11.2016   "Стальные Лисы" - "Тюменский Легион" - 6:3 13.12.2016    "Тюменский Легион" - "Спутник" - 3:4
19.11.2016   "Спутник" - "Рубин" - 2:1 13.12.2016    ТХК - "Рубин" - 2:5
21.11.2016   "Тюменский Легион" - "Алтай" - 6:2 15.12.2016    "Динамо" Спб - "Рубин" - 2:3 ОТ
21.11.2016   "Ижсталь" - "Рубин" - 3:2 16.12.2016   "Тюменский Легион" - "Реактор" - 1:3
22.11.2016   "Тюменский Легион" - "Алтай" - 4:1 17.12.2016   "Тюменский Легион" - "Реактор" - 0:1
23.11.2016  "Торос" - "Рубин" - 1:3 17.12.2016    "Динамо" Блш - "Рубин" - 5:1
24.11.2016   "Тюменский Легион" - "Снежные Барсы" - 0:4 22.12.2016   "Рубин" - "Ермак" - 1:2 Б
25.11.2016   "Тюменский Легион" - "Снежные Барсы" - 3:4 ОТ 24.12.2016   "Рубин" - "Сокол" - 4:1
27.11.2016   "Рубин" - "Ижсталь" - 2:0 26.12.2016   "Рубин" - "Сарыарка" - 2:1 Б
29.11.2016  "Рубин" - "Торос" - 3:4 28.12.2016   "Рубин" - "Торпедо" - 1:3

.

  ЯНВАРЬ 2017
    ФЕВРАЛЬ - МАРТ 2017
06.01.2017  "Тюменский Легион" - "Кузнецкие Медведи" - 2:6   03.02.2017    "Дизель" - "Рубин" - 1:3
07.01.2017   "Тюменский Легион" - "Кузнецкие Медведи" - 2:4   05.02.2017    "Кристалл" - "Рубин" -:+
10.01.2017   "Тюменский Легион" - "Сибирские Снайперы" - 1:4   06.02.2017    "Ладья" - "Тюменский Легион" - 2:5
11.01.2017   "Тюменский Легион" - "Сибирские Снайперы" - 0:5   07.02.2017    "Ладья" - "Тюменский Легион" - 4:2
12.01.2017   "СКА-Нева" - "Рубин" - 6:1   09.02.2017    "Ирбис" - "Тюменский Легион" - 8:0
14.01.2017   "Звезда" - "Рубин" - 1:3   10.02.2017    "Ирбис" - "Тюменский Легион" - 6:2
16.01.2017   "Буран" - "Рубин" - 0:5   13.02.2017    "Тюменский Легион" - "Сарматы" - 0:3
18.01.2017  "Рязань" - "Рубин" - 3:4   14.02.2017    "Тюменский Легион" - "Сарматы" - 0:8
21.01.2017   "Авто" - "Тюменский Легион" - 5:3   14.02.2017   "Зауралье" - "Рубин" - 2:3 ОТ
22.01.2017   "Авто" - "Тюменский Легион" - 10:3   17.02.2017    "Рубин" - "Челмет" - 4:2
23.01.2017   "Рубин" - "Ариада" - 5:4 Б   17.02.2017    "Тюменский Легион" - "Стальные Лисы"- 4:5
25.01.2017   "Рубин" - "Саров" - 1:0   18.02.2017    "Тюменский Легион" - "Стальные Лисы" - 0:13
25.01.2017   "Толпар" - "Тюменский Легион" - 7:3   19.02.2017    "Рубин" - "Южный Урал" - 6:2
26.01.2017   "Толпар" - "Тюменский Легион" - 11:0   24.02.2017    ТХК - "Рубин" - 2:3
27.01.2017   "Рубин" - "Барс" - 3:4    25.02.2017    ТХК - "Рубин" - 3:7
29.01.2017   "Рубин" - "Нефтяник" - 2:1   28.02.2017   "Рубин" - ТХК - 4:2
30.01.2017   "Тюменский Легион" - "Мамонты Югры" - 1:13   01.03.2017    "Рубин" - ТХК - 2:1
31.01.2017   "Тюменский Легион" - "Мамонты Югры" - 1:3   01.03.2017   "Алтай" - "Тюменский Легион" - 4:3
      02.03.2017   "Алтай" - "Тюменский Легион" - 2:3
      04.03.2017  "Снежные Барсы" - "Тюменский Легион" - 3:0
      05.03.2017  "Снежные Барсы" - "Тюменский Легион - 4:3 ОТ
      13.03.3017  "СКА-Нева" - "Рубин" - 3:1
      14.03.3017  "СКА-Нева" - "Рубин" - 0:2
      17.03.3017  "Рубин" - "СКА-Нева" - 4:1
      18.03.3017  "Рубин" - "СКА-Нева"
      21.03.3017  "СКА-Нева" - "Рубин"

.