Календарь ВХЛ 2016/2017. Ноябрь

bnnr calendar

сентябрь  |  октябрь  |  ноябрь  |  декабрь  |  январь  |  февраль

ДАТА #  ХОЗЯЕВА  ГОСТИ СЧЕТ
01 НОЯБ. 2016, ВТР. 235  АРИАДА-НХ  БУРАН 1:3
  236  ЕРМАК  ЧЕЛМЕТ 1:2
  237  ХК САРОВ  ХК РЯЗАНЬ 3:1
  238  СОКОЛ  ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ 2:1
02 НОЯБ. 2016, СРД. 239  РУБИН  ДИНАМО БШ 5:6
  240  ЗАУРАЛЬЕ  ДИНАМО СПБ 3:2
  241  ТОРОС  ИЖСТАЛЬ 3:1
03 НОЯБ. 2016, ЧТВ. 242  АРИАДА-НХ  ХК РЯЗАНЬ 1:3
  243  КРИСТАЛЛ  ТОРПЕДО 1:8
  244  НЕФТЯНИК  СКА-НЕВА 1:2 Б
  245  ХК САРОВ  БУРАН 2:1
  246  ДИЗЕЛЬ  САРЫАРКА 2:1
  247  БАРС  ЗВЕЗДА 1:3
04 НОЯБ. 2016, ПТН. 248  РУБИН  ДИНАМО СПБ 1:3
  249  ЗАУРАЛЬЕ  ДИНАМО БШ 4:2
05 НОЯБ. 2016, СББ. 250  ДИЗЕЛЬ  ТОРПЕДО 1:3
  251  КРИСТАЛЛ  САРЫАРКА 0:5
  252  НЕФТЯНИК  ЗВЕЗДА 3:2 ОТ
  253  БАРС  СКА-НЕВА 1:0
06 НОЯБ. 2016, ВСК. 254  ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ  ДИНАМО БШ 0:2
  255  ЧЕЛМЕТ  ДИНАМО СПБ 2:3 Б
07 НОЯБ. 2016, ПНД. 256  АРИАДА-НХ  ЗВЕЗДА 3:6
  257  ДИЗЕЛЬ  ЕРМАК 6:1
  258  ИЖСТАЛЬ  СПУТНИК 4:3 Б
  259  КРИСТАЛЛ  СОКОЛ 1:0
  260  РУБИН  ХИМИК 1:2
  261  ЗАУРАЛЬЕ  ТХК 1:2 Б
  262  ТОРОС  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ 5:3
  263  ХК САРОВ  СКА-НЕВА 0:2
08 НОЯБ. 2016, ВТР. 264  БУРАН  ХК РЯЗАНЬ 1:3
  265  ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ  ДИНАМО СПБ 1:2
  266  ЧЕЛМЕТ  ДИНАМО БШ 2:6
09 НОЯБ. 2016, СРД. 267  АРИАДА-НХ  СКА-НЕВА 2:4
  268  ДИЗЕЛЬ  СОКОЛ 2:1
  269  ИЖСТАЛЬ  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ 6:5
  270  КРИСТАЛЛ  ЕРМАК 3:4
  271  РУБИН  ТХК 1:2 Б
  272  ЗАУРАЛЬЕ  ХИМИК 2:1
  273  ТОРОС  СПУТНИК 3:2 ОТ
  274  ХК САРОВ  ЗВЕЗДА 0:2
10 НОЯБ. 2016, ЧТВ. 275  ТОРПЕДО  БАРС 3:0
  276  САРЫАРКА  НЕФТЯНИК 0:1
11 НОЯБ. 2016, ПТН. 277  ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ  ХИМИК 1:2 ОТ
  278  ЧЕЛМЕТ  ТХК 5:1
12 НОЯБ. 2016, СББ. 279  ТОРПЕДО  НЕФТЯНИК 2:1
  280  САРЫАРКА  БАРС 0:1
13 НОЯБ. 2016, ВСК. 281  ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ  ТХК 0:1
  282  ЧЕЛМЕТ  ХИМИК 4:2
14 НОЯБ. 2016, ПНД. 283  ЕРМАК  БАРС 3:0
  284  СОКОЛ  НЕФТЯНИК 2:1 ОТ
  285  ТОРПЕДО  АРИАДА-НХ 6:1
  286  САРЫАРКА  ХК САРОВ 1:2
15 НОЯБ. 2016, ВТР. 287  ДИНАМО СПБ  КРИСТАЛЛ 5:2
  288  ДИНАМО БШ  ДИЗЕЛЬ 3:1
16 НОЯБ. 2016, СРД. 289  ТОРПЕДО  ХК САРОВ 5:1
  290  САРЫАРКА  АРИАДА-НХ 3:0
  291  ЕРМАК  НЕФТЯНИК 3:1
  292  СКА-НЕВА  ХК РЯЗАНЬ 2:1
  293  СОКОЛ  БАРС 2:1 Б
  294  ЗВЕЗДА  БУРАН 4:1
17 НОЯБ. 2016, ЧТВ. 295  ДИНАМО СПБ  ДИЗЕЛЬ 3:1
  296  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ  РУБИН 1:2
  297  ИЖСТАЛЬ  ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ 2:0
  298  ТОРОС  ЧЕЛМЕТ 2:1
  299  ДИНАМО БШ  КРИСТАЛЛ 5:1
  300  СПУТНИК  ЗАУРАЛЬЕ 2:1 ОТ
18 НОЯБ. 2016, ПТН. 301  ЕРМАК  АРИАДА-НХ 2:0
  301  СКА-НЕВА  БУРАН 6:0
  303  СОКОЛ  ХК САРОВ 4:3
  304  ЗВЕЗДА  ХК РЯЗАНЬ 3:2 Б
19 НОЯБ. 2016, СББ. 305  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ  ЗАУРАЛЬЕ 1:3
  306  ИЖСТАЛЬ  ЧЕЛМЕТ 2:4
  307  ТОРОС  ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ 0:1
  308  ТХК  ДИЗЕЛЬ 4:0
  309  ХИМИК  КРИСТАЛЛ 3:1
  310  СПУТНИК  РУБИН 2:1
20 НОЯБ. 2016, ВСК. 311  ДИНАМО СПБ  СКА-НЕВА 2:4
  312  ТОРПЕДО  САРЫАРКА 3:2
  313  ЕРМАК  ХК САРОВ 1:0
  314  СОКОЛ  АРИАДА-НХ 3:2
21 НОЯБ. 2016, ПНД. 315  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ  ЧЕЛМЕТ 5:1
  316  ИЖСТАЛЬ  РУБИН 3:2
  317  ТОРОС  ЗАУРАЛЬЕ 3:2 ОТ
  318  ТХК  КРИСТАЛЛ 11:0
  319  ХИМИК  ДИЗЕЛЬ 5:1
  320  СПУТНИК  ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ 5:2
22 НОЯБ. 2016, ВТР. 321  ДИНАМО СПБ  ДИНАМО БШ 0:4
  322  НЕФТЯНИК  БАРС 4:1
23 НОЯБ. 2016, СРД. 323  ХК РЯЗАНЬ  СКА-НЕВА 4:2
  324  СПУТНИК  ЧЕЛМЕТ 4:3 ОТ
  325  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ  ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ 5:4 Б
  326  ИЖСТАЛЬ  ЗАУРАЛЬЕ 1:2 Б
  327  БУРАН  ЗВЕЗДА 2:1
  328  ТОРОС  РУБИН 1:3
24 НОЯБ. 2016, ЧТВ. 329  АРИАДА-НХ  СОКОЛ 1:5
  330  САРЫАРКА  ТОРПЕДО 2:1 Б
  331  ХК САРОВ  ЕРМАК 2:1
25 НОЯБ. 2016, ПТН. 332  БУРАН  СКА-НЕВА 0:2
  333  ХК РЯЗАНЬ  ЗВЕЗДА 7:3
26 НОЯБ. 2016, СББ. 334  АРИАДА-НХ  ЕРМАК 1:4
  335  ДИЗЕЛЬ  ХИМИК 1:2 ОТ
  337  ХК САРОВ  СОКОЛ 2:3 Б
  338  ДИНАМО БШ  ДИНАМО СПБ 2:3
27 НОЯБ. 2016, ВСК. 339  ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ  СПУТНИК 2:3 Б
  340  РУБИН  ИЖСТАЛЬ 2:0
  341  ЗАУРАЛЬЕ  ТОРОС 2:4
  342  ЧЕЛМЕТ  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ 0:3
28 НОЯБ. 2016, ПНД. 343  АРИАДА-НХ  ТОРПЕДО 1:3
  344  ДИЗЕЛЬ  ТХК 4:0
  346  НЕФТЯНИК  ЕРМАК 4:3
  347  ХК САРОВ  САРЫАРКА 1:0
  348  БАРС  СОКОЛ 3:0
29 НОЯБ. 2016, ВТР. 349  ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ 1:0 Б
  350  РУБИН  ТОРОС 3:4
  351  ЗАУРАЛЬЕ  ИЖСТАЛЬ 4:1
  352  ЧЕЛМЕТ  СПУТНИК 0:1
30 НОЯБ. 2016, СРД. 353  АРИАДА-НХ  САРЫАРКА 1:4
  354  ДИЗЕЛЬ  ДИНАМО БШ 7:2
  356  НЕФТЯНИК  СОКОЛ 1:4
  357  СКА-НЕВА  ТХК 2:3
  358  ХК САРОВ  ТОРПЕДО 3:6
  359  БАРС  ЕРМАК 3:2