Календарь ВХЛ 2016/2017. Октябрь

bnnr calendar

сентябрь  |  октябрь  |  ноябрь  |  декабрь  |  январь  |  февраль

ДАТА #  ХОЗЯЕВА  ГОСТИ СЧЕТ
01 ОКТ. 2016, СББ. 94  ХИМИК  ЗВЕЗДА 2:5
  95  НЕФТЯНИК  ЗАУРАЛЬЕ 3:4
  96  БУРАН  ИЖСТАЛЬ 2:5
  97  ТОРПЕДО  ДИНАМО СПБ 7:1
  98  САРЫАРКА  ДИНАМО БШ 3:1
  99  ТХК  СКА-НЕВА 4:2
  100  ХК РЯЗАНЬ  ТОРОС 7:0
  101  БАРС  РУБИН 0:6
03 ОКТ. 2016, ПНД. 102  АРИАДА-НХ  ЗАУРАЛЬЕ 3:2 Б
  103  ТОРПЕДО  ДИНАМО БШ 1:2 ОТ
  104  САРЫАРКА  ДИНАМО СПБ 2:1 Б
  105  ХК РЯЗАНЬ  ИЖСТАЛЬ 1:3
  106  ХК САРОВ  РУБИН 1:2 Б
  107  НЕФТЯНИК  ЧЕЛМЕТ 3:4
  108  БУРАН  ТОРОС 2:5
  109  БАРС  ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ 2:4
04 ОКТ. 2016, ВТР. 110  КРИСТАЛЛ  ДИЗЕЛЬ 1:2
05 ОКТ. 2016, СРД. 111  АРИАДА-НХ  РУБИН 0:3
  112  ХК РЯЗАНЬ  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ 2:3 ОТ
  113  ЕРМАК  ДИНАМО СПБ 2:1 ОТ
  114  СКА-НЕВА  ИЖСТАЛЬ 6:1
  115  ХК САРОВ  ЗАУРАЛЬЕ 2:3 Б
  116  СОКОЛ  ДИНАМО БШ 2:4
  117  ЗВЕЗДА  ТОРОС 3:1
  118  НЕФТЯНИК  ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ 3:2 Б
  119  БУРАН  СПУТНИК 2:5
  120  ТОРПЕДО  ТХК 4:3 Б
  121  САРЫАРКА  ХИМИК 3:1
  122  БАРС  ЧЕЛМЕТ 3:2 Б
07 ОКТ. 2016, ПТН. 123  АРИАДА-НХ  ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ 3:2
  124  САРЫАРКА  ТХК 4:2
  125  ХК РЯЗАНЬ  СПУТНИК 7:2
  126  ЕРМАК  ДИНАМО БШ 1:3
  127  СКА-НЕВА  ТОРОС 3:2
  128  ХК САРОВ  ЧЕЛМЕТ 3:1
  129  СОКОЛ  ДИНАМО СПБ 4:0
  130  ЗВЕЗДА  ИЖСТАЛЬ 5:3
  131  БУРАН  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ 2:3 ОТ
  132  ТОРПЕДО  ХИМИК 4:2
09 ОКТ. 2016, ВСК. 133  АРИАДА-НХ  ЧЕЛМЕТ 2:3 Б
  134  СОКОЛ  ХИМИК 4:2
  135  ЗВЕЗДА  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ 5:2
  136  ЕРМАК  ТХК 2:1
  137  СКА-НЕВА  СПУТНИК 4:3 Б
  138  ХК САРОВ  ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ 2:3
10 ОКТ. 2016, ПНД. 139  ДИЗЕЛЬ  НЕФТЯНИК 3:4
  140  КРИСТАЛЛ  БАРС 5:2
11 ОКТ. 2016, ВТР. 141  СОКОЛ  ТХК 1:3
  142  ЗВЕЗДА  СПУТНИК 4:5 ОТ
  143  ИЖСТАЛЬ  ТОРПЕДО 3:2
  144  РУБИН  ХК РЯЗАНЬ 1:3
  145  ЗАУРАЛЬЕ  БУРАН 3:0
  146  ТОРОС  САРЫАРКА 4:2
  147  ЕРМАК  ХИМИК 4:3 ОТ
  148  СКА-НЕВА  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ 2:0
12 ОКТ. 2016, СРД. 149  ДИЗЕЛЬ  БАРС 3:1
  150  КРИСТАЛЛ  НЕФТЯНИК 0:2
13 ОКТ. 2016, ЧТВ. 151  ИЖСТАЛЬ  САРЫАРКА 2:1 ОТ
  152  РУБИН  БУРАН 4:3 ОТ
  153  ЗАУРАЛЬЕ  ХК РЯЗАНЬ 4:2
  154  ТОРОС  ТОРПЕДО 3:2
14 ОКТ. 2016, ПТН. 155  ДИЗЕЛЬ  ХК САРОВ 3:2 Б
  156  КРИСТАЛЛ  АРИАДА-НХ 3:2 Б
15 ОКТ. 2016, СББ. 157  ХИМИК  ДИНАМО БШ 0:4
  158  СПУТНИК  ТОРПЕДО 4:1
  159  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ  САРЫАРКА 0:4
  160  ИЖСТАЛЬ  СОКОЛ 0:4
  161  ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ  БУРАН 5:0
  162  ТОРОС  ЕРМАК 2:0
  163  ТХК  ДИНАМО СПБ 2:1
  164  ЧЕЛМЕТ  ХК РЯЗАНЬ 3:2
16 ОКТ. 2016, ВСК. 165  ЗАУРАЛЬЕ  ЗВЕЗДА 0:2
  166  ДИЗЕЛЬ  АРИАДА-НХ 6:4
  167  КРИСТАЛЛ  ХК САРОВ 5:3
  168  РУБИН  СКА-НЕВА 3:0
17 ОКТ. 2016, ПНД. 169  ХИМИК  ДИНАМО СПБ 3:2 Б
  170  СПУТНИК  САРЫАРКА 1:2
  171  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ  ТОРПЕДО 3:5
  172  ИЖСТАЛЬ  ЕРМАК 3:1
  173  ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ  ХК РЯЗАНЬ 0:3
  174  ТОРОС  СОКОЛ 1:3
  175  ТХК  ДИНАМО БШ 4:2
  176  ЧЕЛМЕТ  БУРАН 11:3
18 ОКТ. 2016, ВТР. 177  РУБИН  ЗВЕЗДА 3:1
  178  ЗАУРАЛЬЕ  СКА-НЕВА 1:0
19 ОКТ. 2016, СРД. 179  СПУТНИК  СОКОЛ 3:4
  180  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ  ЕРМАК 7:1
20 ОКТ. 2016, ЧТВ. 181  АРИАДА-НХ  БАРС 5:3
  182  ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ  ЗВЕЗДА 3:4 Б
  183  ХК САРОВ  НЕФТЯНИК 4:0
  184  ЧЕЛМЕТ  СКА-НЕВА 2:4
21 ОКТ. 2016, ПТН. 185  ДИНАМО СПБ  ИЖСТАЛЬ 4:0
  186  СПУТНИК  ЕРМАК 2:3 Б
  187  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ  СОКОЛ 2:0
  188  ТХК  ХИМИК 2:0
  189  ДИНАМО БШ  ТОРОС 2:3
22 ОКТ. 2016, СББ. 190  АРИАДА-НХ  НЕФТЯНИК 2:5
  191  БУРАН  КРИСТАЛЛ 5:2
  192  ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ  СКА-НЕВА 2:5
  193  ТОРПЕДО  ЗАУРАЛЬЕ 3:2
  194  САРЫАРКА  РУБИН 3:1
  195  ХК РЯЗАНЬ  ДИЗЕЛЬ 3:2 Б
  196  ХК САРОВ  БАРС 0:2
  197  ЧЕЛМЕТ  ЗВЕЗДА 3:2 Б
23 ОКТ. 2016, ВСК. 198  ДИНАМО СПБ  ТОРОС 1:2
  199  ДИНАМО БШ  ИЖСТАЛЬ 1:4
24 ОКТ. 2016, ПНД. 200  БУРАН  ДИЗЕЛЬ 6:4
  201  ТОРПЕДО  РУБИН 4:5 ОТ
  202  САРЫАРКА  ЗАУРАЛЬЕ 7:1
  203  ХК РЯЗАНЬ  КРИСТАЛЛ 4:2
25 ОКТ. 2016, ВТР. 204  ДИНАМО СПБ  СПУТНИК 1:0
  205  ХИМИК  ИЖСТАЛЬ 1:2
  206  ТХК  ТОРОС 5:4
  207  ДИНАМО БШ  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ 1:2
26 ОКТ. 2016, СРД. 208  СКА-НЕВА  КРИСТАЛЛ 7:0
  209  СОКОЛ  РУБИН 2:1 Б
  210  ЗВЕЗДА  ДИЗЕЛЬ 4:2
  211  ТОРПЕДО  ЧЕЛМЕТ 3:4 ОТ
  212  САРЫАРКА  ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ 5:1
  213  ЕРМАК  ЗАУРАЛЬЕ 0:3
27 ОКТ. 2016, ЧТВ. 214  АРИАДА-НХ  ХК САРОВ 2:3 Б
  215  ДИНАМО СПБ  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ 2:1 Б
  216  ХИМИК  ТОРОС 1:4
  217  ТХК  ИЖСТАЛЬ 3:2
  218  ДИНАМО БШ  СПУТНИК 5:1
28 ОКТ. 2016, ПТН. 219  САРЫАРКА  ЧЕЛМЕТ 3:0
  220  ЕРМАК  РУБИН 7:2
  221  СКА-НЕВА  ДИЗЕЛЬ 3:4
  222  СОКОЛ  ЗАУРАЛЬЕ 0:1
  223  ЗВЕЗДА  КРИСТАЛЛ 0:1 Б
  224  НЕФТЯНИК  ХК РЯЗАНЬ 3:0
  225  ТОРПЕДО  ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ 3:4 Б
  226  БАРС  БУРАН 4:3
29 ОКТ. 2016, СББ. 227  ХИМИК  СПУТНИК 3:2 Б
  228  ТХК  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ 3:4
30 ОКТ. 2016, ВСК. 229  НЕФТЯНИК  БУРАН 4:3
  230  ЕРМАК  ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ 3:2 Б
  231  СОКОЛ  ЧЕЛМЕТ 2:1
  232  БАРС  ХК РЯЗАНЬ 1:3
31 ОКТ. 2016, ПНД. 233  ХИМИК  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ 2:3
  234  ТХК  СПУТНИК 3:2