Календарь ВХЛ 2017/2018. Сентябрь

bnnr calendar

сентябрь  |  октябрь  |  ноябрь  |  декабрь  |  январь  |  февраль

ДАТА  ХОЗЯЕВА  ГОСТИ СЧЕТ
08 СЕНТ. 2017  ТОРПЕДО  ЗАУРАЛЬЕ 3:4 ОТ 
09 СЕНТ. 2017  ЧЕЛМЕТ  СПУТНИК 3:1 
   СОКОЛ  ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ  1:3 
   ЗВЕЗДА  РЯЗАНЬ 3:4 
   ТОРОС  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ  2:4 
   ЦСК ВВС  БАРС 1:2 
   ИЖСТАЛЬ  ДИЗЕЛЬ 2:1 
   ХИМИК  БУРАН  4:0
   НЕФТЯНИК  САРОВ 4:3 ОТ 
   СКА-НЕВА  ДИНАМО СПБ 0:5 
10 СЕНТ. 2017  ЦЕНГ ТОУ  КРС ХЭЙЛУНЦЗЯН  5:2
   ТОРПЕДО  РУБИН  2:6 
   САРЫАРКА   ЗАУРАЛЬЕ  1:0 
11 СЕНТ. 2017   ЕРМАК  ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ 2:5 
   СОКОЛ  ГОРНЯК 3:4 ОТ 
   ИЖСТАЛЬ   САРОВ   2:4
   ХИМИК   РЯЗАНЬ 3:1 
   НЕФТЯНИК  ДИЗЕЛЬ   4:1
   ЗВЕЗДА   БУРАН  5:3 
12 СЕНТ. 2017.  САРЫАРКА  РУБИН  2:3 ОТ 
13 СЕНТ. 2017.   ЕРМАК  ГОРНЯК  1:0
   СОКОЛ   ЧЕЛМЕТ   3:2
   МЕТАЛЛУРГ  ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ   3:2 ОТ
   МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ   САРОВ   1:4
   ТОРОС  ДИЗЕЛЬ  1:3
   ХИМИК   СКА-НЕВА   4:5
   ЗВЕЗДА   ДИНАМО СПБ   2:3 Б
14 СЕНТ. 2017.  КРС ХЭЙЛУНЦЗЯН  БУРАН  4:2
   ЦЕНГ ТОУ  РЯЗАНЬ 1:0 
   ИЖСТАЛЬ  ЦСК ВСС  3:1
   НЕФТЯНИК  БАРС 3:0 
 15 СЕНТ. 2017.  ЕРМАК  ЧЕЛМЕТ  4:2
   СОКОЛ  СПУТНИК  4:0 
   МЕТАЛЛУРГ  ГОРНЯК   2:4
   МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ  ДИЗЕЛЬ   4:1
   ТОРОС  САРОВ 3:2 ОТ 
   ХИМИК  ДИНАМО СПБ   0:1
   ЗВЕЗДА  СКА-НЕВА   0:3
16 СЕНТ. 2017   КРС ХЭЙЛУНЦЗЯН  РЯЗАНЬ  4:3
   ЦЕНГ ТОУ  БУРАН 2:3 Б 
   ТОРПЕДО  САРЫАРКА  1:2 Б 
   ИЖСТАЛЬ   БАРС   4:3
   НЕФТЯНИК   ЦСК ВВС  2:0
 17 СЕНТ. 2017  ЕРМАК  СПУТНИК   3:2
   МЕТАЛЛУРГ  ЧЕЛМЕТ  5:2
   РУБИН  ЗАУРАЛЬЕ  2:4
 18 СЕНТ. 2017  КРС ХЭЙЛУНЦЗЯН  СКА-НЕВА  2:3
   ЦЕНГ ТОУ  ДИНАМО  0:2 
   МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ  БАРС  3:4 
   ТОРОС  ЦСК ВВС 5:0
 19 СЕНТ. 2017  ГОРНЯК  ХИМИК 2:3
   МЕТАЛЛУРГ  СПУТНИК 2:1
   ТОРПЕДО  СОКОЛ  4:1
   ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ  ЗВЕЗДА  3:2
 20 СЕНТ. 2017.  КРС ХЭЙЛУНЦЗЯН  ДИНАМО СПБ  1:2 ОТ
   ЦЕНГ ТОУ  СКА-НЕВА 1:2 Б 
   МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ  ЦСК ВВС 2:1 
   ТОРОС  БАРС  4:0
   БУРАН  НЕФТЯНИК  0:1
   РЯЗАНЬ  ИЖСТАЛЬ  3:1
21 СЕНТ. 2017   ГОРНЯК  ЗВЕЗДА  0:7
   ТОРПЕДО  ЕРМАК 2:1 ОТ 
   САРЫАРКА   СОКОЛ  4:3
   ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ   ХИМИК  3:2 Б
22 СЕНТ. 2017   БУРАН  ИЖСТАЛЬ 3:4 
   РЯЗАНЬ  НЕФТЯНИК 1:2
23 СЕНТ. 2017   ЧЕЛМЕТ  ХИМИК 1:3
   ТОРПЕДО  МЕТАЛЛУРГ 3:2
   САРЫАРКА  ЕРМАК 2:3
   СПУТНИК  ЗВЕЗДА 3:7
   РУБИН  СОКОЛ 0:1 ОТ 
24 СЕНТ. 2017  ГОРНЯК  КРС ХЭЙЛУНЦЗЯН  4:3
   ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ  ЦЕНГ ТОУ 7:0 
   ЦСК ВВС  САРОВ  1:2
   ДИНАМО СПБ  ИЖСТАЛЬ 5:0 
   БУРАН  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ  2:3 Б
   РЯЗАНЬ  ТОРОС  1:3
   СКА-НЕВА  НЕФТЯНИК 3:0 
   БАРС  ДИЗЕЛЬ  1:0 Б
 25 СЕНТ. 2017  САРЫАРКА  МЕТАЛЛУРГ  3:0
   ЧЕЛМЕТ  ЗВЕЗДА 1:3 
   ЗАУРАЛЬЕ  СОКОЛ 3:2 
   СПУТНИК  ХИМИК 2:3 
   РУБИН  ЕРМАК  3:2 
26 СЕНТ. 2017  ГОРНЯК  ЦЕНГ ТОУ 3:6 
   ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ  КРС ХЭЙЛУНЦЗЯН 5:1 
   ЦСК ВВС  ДИЗЕЛЬ  1:0
   ДИНАМО СПБ  НЕФТЯНИК 6:1 
   БУРАН  ТОРОС 3:2 ОТ 
   СКА-НЕВА  ИЖСТАЛЬ 4:2 
   РЯЗАНЬ  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ 5:3 
   БАРС  САРОВ 3:2 
27 СЕНТ. 2017  ЗАУРАЛЬЕ  ЕРМАК  0:1
   РУБИН  МЕТАЛЛУРГ 3:2 
28 СЕНТ. 2017   ЧЕЛМЕТ  КРС ХЭЙЛУНЦЗЯН 5:7 
   СПУТНИК  ЦЕНГ ТОУ 2:3
   ДИНАМО  ТОРОС 1:2
   СКА-НЕВА  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ 3:5
29 СЕНТ. 2017   ЗАУРАЛЬЕ  МЕТАЛЛУРГ 3:0
30 СЕНТ. 2017  ЧЕЛМЕТ  ЦЕНГ ТОУ 3:4
   ЗВЕЗДА  ТОРПЕДО 4:3
   СПУТНИК  КРС ХЭЙЛУНЦЗЯН 0:4
   ХИМИК   САРЫАРКА 0:2
   САРОВ  РЯЗАНЬ 4:1
   ДИНАМО СПБ  МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ 3:0
   ДИЗЕЛЬ  БУРАН 4:2
   СКА-НЕВА  ТОРОС 4:3